2009-05-02 Lukasz Romanek Memorial in Rybnik

NoRider12345678Ht
1Piotr Protasiewicz133335618
2Emil Sayfutdinov232323615
3Rafal Dobrucki333231615
4Tomasz Gollob322330613
5Michal Szczepaniak3302159
6Adrian Miedzinski2032158
7Tomasz Gapinski1223058
8Rune Holta2121258
9Adam Skornicki0211256
10Andreas Jonsson0211256
11Fredrik Lindgren0110355
12Tomasz Jedrzejak3001155
13Tai Woffinden0110254
14Slawomir Drabik121ef-44
15Slawomir Pyszny1fx02043
16Ryan Sullivan0001152
17Michal Mitko010
18Kamil Cieslarns
19Mateusz Kowalczykns