2011-05-07 Lukasz Romanek Memorial in Rybnik

NoRider12345678Ht
1Jason Crump323135617
2Krzysztof Kasprzak333133616
3Andreas Jonssonm23331612
4Tomasz Gollob30231069
5Sebastian Ulamek3311159
6Grigory Laguta1312259
7Troy Batchelor212ef358
8Tomasz Jedrzejak2221158
9Ronnie Jamrozy2103158
10Rafal Dobrucki1ef13257
11Rafal Szombierski13ef2056
12Adam Skornicki0132ef56
13Artem Laguta2200256
14Davey Watt0ef12255
15Wladimir Borodulin1120054
16Artur Czaja00f0-40
17Marcel Kajzer010
18Kamil Flegerns
19Lukasz Piechans