2011-05-14 Hungarian Individual Championships in Gyula round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Matej Ferjan232333616
2Norbert Magosi133322614
3Laszlo Szatmari223321613
4Atilla Stefani331230612
5Roland Benko3131058
6Robert Nagy3211158
7Matija Duh2022157
8Sandor Fekete0221055
9Samo Kukovica110244
10Sandor Tihanyi110042
11Peter Papp001041
12Patrik Nagy00r040