2013-03-14 Bob Kilby Memorial in Swindon

NoRider12345678Ht
1Niels Kristian Iversen2123333617
2Tai Woffinden22f2322613
3Scott Nicholls333031613
4Hans Andersen323330614
5Peter Kildemand3fx3ef2169
6Mads Korneliussen03330069
7Fredrik Lindgren1303158
8Chris Harris0322158
9Jason Doyle1222158
10Nicki Pedersen1212258
11Bjarne Pedersen2121258
12Troy Batchelor1111155
13Rory Schlein301ef054
14Edward Kennett2110054
15Nick Morrisf0m1253
16Grzegorz Zengota0001051
17Darryl Ritchings010