2009-05-29 Individual meeting in Gustrow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Kevin Woelbert33333515
2Roberto Haupt33322513
3Mathias Bartz32133512
4Erik Pudel32223512
5Steffen Mell23330511
6Marcin Sekula23231511
7Toni Brosowski1032359
8Denis Wienke1211257
9Fritz Riemer2121157
10Sergei Malyshev1112156
11Stefan Bromberg2201055
12Marcel Kalms0120255
13Henkie Koonstra0101254
14Michael Gieverts01132
15Marco Gaschka0010051
16Silvio Poehl0000x50
17Tobias Busch0----10