2010-05-29 Crown of Boleslaw Chrobry in Gniezno round 3

NoRider12345678Ht
1Tomasz Gollob333233617
2Rune Holta331122612
3Nicki Pedersen132231612
4Greg Hancock322330613
5Andreas Jonsson3203159
6Jason Crump2311259
7Krzysztof Jablonski0231258
8Adrian Miedzinski2013258
9Piotr Protasiewicz1032157
10Rafal Dobrucki2201156
11Adam Skornicki1122056
12Denis Gizatullin2000355
13Michal Szczepaniak0130155
14Adrian Gomolski0113fx55
15Tai Woffinden0020052
16Jason Doyle110f-42
17Marcin Wawrzyniak010
18Wojciech Lisieckins