2009-05-30 Seinajoki Speedway in Seinajoki

NoRider12345678Ht
1Kai Laukkanen323333617
2Juha Hautamaeki3232322717
3Kalle Katajisto2133231715
4Tomi Reima233330614
5Henrik Karlsson332321614
6Daniel Henderson33021069
7Aki-Pekka Mustonen0312258
8Jari Makinen1121358
9Joni Keskinen2221158
10Rene Lehtinen1022257
11Alexander Edberg2011155
12Joni Kitala1210054
13Aarni Heikkila1101053
14Teemu Mattila0100152
15Petteri Koivunen0010051
16Jan-Eric Korkeamaki0000050