2011-03-12 Ben Fund Bonanza in Scunthorpe

NoRider12345678Ht
1Hans Andersen033333615
2Ben Barker32322512
3Chris Harris23321511
4Davey Watt323120611
5Niels Kristian Iversen3330157
6Patrick Hougaard2313059
7Krzysztof Kasprzak302348
8Tomasz Piszcz222248
9Kenni Larsen122247
10Shane Parker130246
11Adam Skornicki202145
12James Wright112145
13David Howex1r344
14Ryan Fisher3x1044
15Lee Richardson211r44
16Jason Lyons0f/-0333
17Mark Lemon021043
18Tyron Proctor101143
19Richard Hall110143
20Viktor Bergstroem111
21Kevin Woelbert000040