2009-06-09 Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Bydgoszcz round 2

NoRider12345678Ht
1Artur Mroczka23333514
2Damian Sperz33323514
3Szymon Wozniak32323513
4Cyprian Szymko12233511
5Damian Celmer2ef332510
6Mikolaj Curylo3023159
7Damian Adamczak3301259
8Mateusz Lampkowski1312259
9Kamil Pulczynski2121259
10Marcin Podlaszewski2210156
11Andriej Kobrin122--35
12Marcin Wawrzyniak1111155
13Dariusz Rybakowski01t2ef53
14Kamil Poplawski0010152
15Pawel Kaczorowski0100051
16Piotr Tabakat001051
17Emil Pulczynskif----10