2012-07-08 Latvian Individual Championships in Daugavpils

NoRider12345678Ht
1Maksim Bogdanov23332513
2Miroslaw Jablonski33322513
3Kyastas Podzhuks32133512
4Michal Szczepaniak32331512
5Krzysztof Jablonski32321511
6Mateusz Szczepaniak23230510
7Andrej Lebedev21223510
8Timo Lahti1221359
9Vadim Tarasenko2111257
10Vyacheslav Girutsky1311157
11Yevgeny Karavatsky0122fx55
12Ivan Plesakovefef01354
13Teemu Lahti110f254
14Yevgeny Kostygov10ef0051
15Vadim Timermanef010051
16Andrey Kovalchuk0000151