2009-06-20 German U21 Championships, group North in Teterow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Fritz Riemer32233513
2Denis Wienke33232513
3Marcel Helfer3ef333512
4Sebastian Eckerle23322512
5Rene Deddensf3323511
6Sergei Malyshev1133159
7Danny Maassen3211259
8Denis Helfer2212259
9Bernd Dinklage1222158
10Toni Brosowskief3ef1357
11Henkie Koonstra2111156
12Nils Hesse21-1ef44
13Keijo Bunning1020154