2010-06-12 FIM Individual World Championship qualifying round in Miskolc

NoRider12345678Ht
1Janusz Kolodziej32331512
2Ales Dryml32133512
3Lukas Drymlf2333511
4Magnus Zetterstroem33x31510
5Mads Korneliussen3132059
6Troy Batchelor1032359
7Adrian Miedzinski0322259
8Daniel Nermark1312259
9Matej Ferjan2300358
10Darcy Ward2121157
11Jozsef Tabaka122t257
12Morten Risager2101256
13Aleksander Conda2111156
14Tomas Suchanek1020053
15Samo Kukovicaf010051
16Norbert Magosi111
17Matic Voldrih0000050