2013-08-03 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Terenzano round 8

NoRider12345678Ht
1Niels Kristian Iversen30x3223713
2Tai Woffinden2233332718
3Emil Sayfutdinov0321121710
4Matej Zagar3312230714
5Jaroslaw Hampel321331613
6Nicki Pedersen233211612
7Darcy Ward322130611
8Leon Madsen11321068
9Tomasz Gollob01ef2356
10Antonio Lindbaeck0220256
11Fredrik Lindgren1120256
12Greg Hancock2003055
13Krzysztof Kasprzak0311ef55
14Martin Vaculik2011155
15Ales Dryml1030054
16Nicolas Covatti110fx-42
17Nicolas Vicentinf10
18Michele Paco Castagnans