2009-07-04 Kemppi Speedway in Lahti

NoRider12345678Ht
1Timo Lahti2332323718
2Juha Hautamaeki323332616
3Aki-Pekka Mustonen3121331714
4Tomi Reima333320614
5Teemu Lahti321231612
6Kalle Katajisto213320611
7Alexander Edberg2303159
8Joni Kitala2321058
9Kalle Kivisto0222r56
10Janne Nyman1021256
11Aarni Heikkila1112156
12Jani Eerikainen1211x55
13Petteri Koivunen0010253
14Jukka Nieminen0100152
15Reima Heikkila100r051
16Jari Tapani0x---20