Riders

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 ... 2020

DateMeetingNoTeam 12345678 Ht
2010-10-27British National League in King's Lynn (Great Britain)6King's Lynn Young Starsnsns
2010-10-27British National League in King's Lynn (Great Britain)6Buxton Hitmennsnsnsns
2010-10-24Russian League in Vladivostok (Russia)5SK Turbina Balakovo
2010-10-17British National League in Newport (Great Britain)7Bournemouth Buccaneersnsnsns
2010-10-16Ukrainian Team Championships in Balakovo (Russia)8Shakhtar Chervonohrad
2010-10-08Tri Nations Team Championships in Gorican (Croatia)13Croatia
2010-10-03Ukrainian Team Championships in Rivne (Ukraine)9SKA Lviv
2010-10-03Polish 1. league in Rybnik (Poland)7Speedway Miskolcns
2010-09-28Ukrainian Team Championships in Lviv (Ukraine)3SKA Lviv
2010-09-27Ukrainian Team Championships in Chervonohrad (Ukraine)9SKA Lviv
2010-09-26Polish 1. league in Grudziadz (Poland)15GKM Grudziadzns
2010-09-26Austrian Individual Championships in Natschbach-Loipersbach (Austria)16
2010-09-24Polish 1. league in Miskolc (Hungary)7GKM Grudziadzns
2010-09-21Danish Division 2 in Holstebro (Denmark)5Region Varde Elitesport Outrupnsnsns
2010-09-19Polish 1. league in Daugavpils (Latvia)4Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-09-16Polish Silesian Junior League in Opole (Poland)16ROW Rybnik
2010-09-13Polish 2. league in Lublin (Poland)3Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-09-12Polish 1. league in Miskolc (Hungary)1PSZ Poznan----
2010-09-11Finnish Extraliiga in Seinajoki (Finland)Paholaiset Pori
2010-09-08Czech Extraliga in Pardubice (Czech Republic)13AK Slanyns
2010-09-05Polish 1. league in Daugavpils (Latvia)7Start Gnieznons
2010-09-05Polish 1. league in Rybnik (Poland)7GKM Grudziadzns
2010-09-05Polish 1. league in Poznan (Poland)7Speedway Miskolcns
2010-09-04Danish Division 2 in Munkebo (Denmark)4MSC Munkebo-ns--
2010-09-04Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro) (Denmark)4BSC Brovst-ns-ns
2010-09-02Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta (Sweden)6Solkatterna Karlstadnsnsnsns
2010-09-02Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta (Sweden)7Solkatterna Karlstadnsnsnsns
2010-08-28Finnish Extraliiga in Kauhajoki (Finland)Paholaiset Pori
2010-08-26Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad (Sweden)6Hammarby Stockholmnsnsnsns
2010-08-22Polish 1. league in Poznan (Poland)7GKM Grudziadzns
2010-08-22Polish 1. league in Miskolc (Hungary)10Speedway Miskolc-nsnsns
2010-08-22Polish 1. league in Miskolc (Hungary)1ROW Rybnik
2010-08-21Polish Challenge Match in Czestochowa (Poland)15Wlokniarz Czestochowans
2010-08-21Polish Challenge Match in Czestochowa (Poland)7Unia Tarnowns
2010-08-11Polish U21 Team Championships in Gniezno (Poland)5Wlokniarz Czestochowansnsnsns
2010-08-08Russian League in Vladivostok (Russia)4Mega-Lada Toyliatti-----
2010-08-08UEM U19 Team Championships Final in Divisov (Czech Republic)10Ukraine
2010-08-08Swedish Division 1 in Malilla (Sweden)6Ikaros Smederna Eskilstunansnsnsns
2010-08-04Russian League in Oktyabrsky (Russia)1Salavat Salavat-----
2010-08-04Polish U21 Team Championships in Wroclaw (Poland)15Speedway Wanda Cracovnsnsnsns
2010-08-01Polish 1. league in Daugavpils (Latvia)15Lokomotiv Daugavpilsns
2010-08-01Polish 1. league in Daugavpils (Latvia)7ROW Rybnikns
2010-08-01Polish 1. league in Miskolc (Hungary)7PGE Marma Rzeszowns
2010-08-01Polish 2. league in Lublin (Poland)2KSM Krosno
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in Nassjo (Sweden)7Eldarna Huddingensnsnsns
2010-07-24Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Motala (Sweden)4Finland----
2010-07-17Swedish Division 1 in Hagfors (Sweden)7Eldarna Huddingensnsns
2010-07-15Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm (Sweden)7Ornarna Mariestadnsnsnsns
2010-07-14Polish U21 Team Championships in Ostrow (Poland)9Kolejarz Rawag Rawicznsnsnsns
2010-07-14Polish U21 Team Championships in Rybnik (Poland)11Motor Lublinnsnsns
2010-07-11Polish 1. league in Gdansk (Poland)7Speedway Miskolcns
2010-07-04Polish 1. league in Gniezno (Poland)7ROW Rybnikns
2010-07-01Russian League in Balakovo (Russia)1Salavat Salavat-----
2010-06-25Polish 1. league in Miskolc (Hungary)15Speedway Miskolcns
2010-06-24Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta (Sweden)6Solkatterna Karlstadnsnsnsns
2010-06-20Polish 1. league in Rybnik (Poland)7Speedway Miskolcns
2010-06-16Polish U21 Team Championships in Krosno (Poland)12Unia Tarnow
2010-06-16Polish U21 Team Championships in Krosno (Poland)17Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-06-16Polish U21 Team Championships in Krosno (Poland)2KSM Krosno
2010-06-16Polish U21 Team Championships in Krosno (Poland)15Motor Lublin
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in Malmoe (Sweden)6Gnistorna Malmoensnsnsns
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in Malmoe (Sweden)7Gnistorna Malmoensnsnsns
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in Malmoe (Sweden)6Eldarna Huddingensnsnsns
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in Malmoe (Sweden)7Eldarna Huddingensnsnsns
2010-06-09Ukrainian Team Championships in Balakovo (Russia)12Shakhtar Chervonohradns
2010-06-08Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in Czestochowa (Poland)2KSM Krosno
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in Malmoe (Sweden)7Indianerna Junior Kumla000040
2010-05-30Polish 1. league in Grudziadz (Poland)7Speedway Miskolcns
2010-05-29FIM U21 Team Championships semi-final in Plzen (Czech Republic)2Finland
2010-05-29Danish Division 2 in Holstebro (Denmark)5EMS Esbjerg10f31
2010-05-23Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group A in Drammen (Norway)12Oslo MK
2010-05-23Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group A in Drammen (Norway)1NMK Sarpsborg Rudskogen
2010-05-23Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group A in Drammen (Norway)2NMK Sarpsborg Rudskogen
2010-05-23Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group A in Drammen (Norway)3NMK Sarpsborg Rudskogen
2010-05-23Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group B in Drammen (Norway)3NMK Kongsberg
2010-05-23Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group B in Drammen (Norway)9Oslo MK
2010-05-23Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group B in Drammen (Norway)11Riska MK
2010-05-22Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group A in Drammen (Norway)7NMK Sarpsborg Rudskogen
2010-05-22Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group A in Drammen (Norway)8NMK Sarpsborg Rudskogen
2010-05-22Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group A in Drammen (Norway)9NMK Sarpsborg Rudskogen
2010-05-22Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group B in Drammen (Norway)12NMK Kongsberg
2010-05-22Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group B in Drammen (Norway)4Riska MK II
2010-05-22Norwegian 2 Divsjon, group B in Drammen (Norway)3Oslo MK II
2010-05-12Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in Lodz (Poland)12Motor Lublinns
2010-05-02Polish 1. league in Daugavpils (Latvia)7Speedway Miskolcns
2010-05-01FIM Speedway World Cup qualifying round in Lonigo (Italy)1United States
2010-04-09Polish Challenge Match in Gdansk (Poland)10Wybrzeze Gdanskns
2010-04-09Polish Challenge Match in Gdansk (Poland)4Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-04-08Polish Challenge Match in Ostrow (Poland)4Unibax Torun
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in Gniezno (Poland)7Falubaz Zielona Gorans
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in Poznan (Poland)5Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in Torun (Poland)12Unibax Torun
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in Torun (Poland)3Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-03-31Polish Challenge Match in Tarnow (Poland)15Unia Tarnowns
2010-03-31Polish Challenge Match in Tarnow (Poland)6Wlokniarz Czestochowans
2010-03-25Polish Challenge Match in Gorzow (Poland)4Unibax Torun